Yume Oscar Freire By You
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in rooms | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Express check-in/ -out |
| Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Meeting facilities Business centre |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Featuring views of the city, the stylish Yume Oscar Freire By You Sao Paulo apartment is situated in the Jardim Paulista district of Sao Paulo, approximately a 25-minute walk from Shopping Center 3. Guests can lounge by a rooftop swimming pool before taking a cooling dip.
This apartment has a convenient location 250 metres from the Unibes Cultural Center and just a few steps from Santuario Nossa Senhora de Fatima-Sumare tube station. The Tomie Ohtake Institute is within a 10-minute drive of Yume Oscar Freire By You apartment, and Congonhas airport is less than a 20-minute drive away. This apartment is nestled 4.3 km from Ibirapuera Urban Park.
Yume Oscar Freire By You apartment has a balcony, a sitting area, and a fully equipped kitchen, and comforts such as climate control. For added convenience, a walk-in shower, a separate toilet, and a washing machine are available at this accommodation. Furthermore, you can enjoy hair dryers and towels provided in the bathroom.
With self-catering amenities like a full kitchen, the apartment also boasts a dining area where guests can relax and indulge in their meals. Guests can also take a bus at Avenida Doutor Arnaldo bus station, set nearly a 5-minute walk away, to explore the rest of Sao Paulo.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- 24-hour reception
- Express check-in/ -out
- No pets allowed
- Locker room
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- Fitness centre
Services
- Laundry
- Grocery shopping service
- Business centre
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
- Curtains
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Yume Oscar Freire By You apartment?
Guests of Yume Oscar Freire By You apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Oscar Freire Street, placed 1.4 km away. Other sights are Allianz Parque Football Stadium (2.6 km) as well as Parque da Agua Branca (2.4 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Yume Oscar Freire By You apartment?
Guests of Yume Oscar Freire By You apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Is there a fee for using Wi-Fi at this accommodation?
Certainly, Wi-Fi is provided for free in the rooms at this accommodation. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides a kitchen. - ❓
Does Yume Oscar Freire By You apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Yume Oscar Freire By You apartment features a rooftop swimming pool.